1st Half2nd HalfOverall
Q2- Bill Hakucsa **171630264742
Q1- Russ Picone *210621204226
Q1- Gary Coleman *190122054106
QO- John Dickson ^151522143729
Q2- Steven Baker **90028183718
QO- Saige Embley ^140421123516
Q2- Patty Franek **70127103411
QO- Mitch Speert ^170016003300
QO- Sal Bisesti ^120617052911
ALT- Jimbo Romagna110717012808
ALT- Jeff Rahner140314052808
Q1- Mike Barbone *18219002721
Pete Navetta120815002708
Doug Eberhart70520002705
Bob Levers140112042605
Anthony Capirose90116282529
Bobby Pip110013142414
Reggie Whitson110813002408
Bill Wackermann111011082218
Bill Voelzke70614082114
Bob Gay11009002000
Bill Doczi13206001920
Ralph Blauvelt11148021916
George Renz13006001900
Connie Wackermann61212131825
Chuck Henion71511001815
Joe Morena10127061718
Tony Galonka50012021702
Paul Bogdan8006001400
Dillon Renz7004061106
Jennifer Vignola5006001100
James Young200700900
Edwin Kozak800100900
Vincent Gould100400500
Chris Valentino200200400
Steve Weeks300100400
Patrick Conway
310310
QFRI- Jerry Schlomer ^*
300300




* Qualified 1st Half


** Qualified 2nd Half


^ Qualified Overall


Please let us know if there are ANY mistakes to the above by emailing manager@islanddragway.com calling 908-637-6060 OR sending a message to @islanddragway on Facebook.