1st Half2nd HalfOverall
Q2- Mike Franek **170736035310
Q1- Rob Zetterberg *190726214528
Q2- Tanner Kootsares **151428124326
Q1- Leigh Ratzkovich*210022154315
Q1-John Iacono *200620114017
Q2- Brian Mullaney **130026213921
Q2- Craig Sonderfan **121524023617
QO- Andrew Bracuto ^121523123527
QO- Greg Myers ^180815003308
QO- Chris Cassidy ^90823113219
QO- Joe Focarino ^100622083214
ALT- John Hedenburg150014072907
Kevin Render
23082308
John Lobosco80015002300
Scott Embley90613052211
Jim Trommelen120710032210
Q1- Pat Barbone *18083012109
Tylor Wyker30018032103
Lou Buxbaum90112002101
Barry Van Scoten100910182027
Greg Leifken11009062006
Gerard Lisa12047051909
Steve Gillan70411111815
Larry Pappas11055071612
Mike Olson9067001606
Pat Campomizzi8117001511
Andrew McCauley6009001500
Bill Van Goor6008101410
Chris Mains7087001408
Chris Reilly8036001403
Chris Valentino5006071107
Ron Keegan6065001106
Matt Lisa300613913
Scott Hakucsa
900900
John Moreno500300800
Helga Masker506100606
Rich Martin200400600
Jerry Muniz400200600
Kenneth Destafano500100600
Chris Chadwick100400500
Jennifer Vignola300200500
Patrick Conway
400400
Carmine Amore300100400
Lou Tarascio200100300
Bill Ceralli100100200
Christian Huebner100100200
Jason Smith100100200
Robbie Boyd100100200
Michael Osborne100100200




* Qualified 1st Half


** Qualified 2nd Half


^ Qualified Overall


Please let us know if there are ANY mistakes to the above by emailing manager@islanddragway.com calling 908-637-6060 OR sending a message to @islanddragway on Facebook.